Validated and Supported Cables and Switches (2024)

IB Data Rate

Eth Data Rate

NVIDIA P/N

Legacy OPN

Description

LifeCycle Phase

N/A

100GE

980-9I90Z-00C000

FTLC9152RGPL

100Gb/s Transceiver, QSFP28, LC-LC, 850nm SWDM4 up to 100m Over Multi-Mode Fiber

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62O-00C001

MCP1600-C001

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 1m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I620-00C001

MCP1600-C001E30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62S-00C001

MCP1600-C001LZ

NVIDIA Passive Copper Cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, LSZH, 30AWG

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I621-00C002

MCP1600-C002

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 2m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I622-00C002

MCP1600-C002E26N

NVIDIA® Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I62V-00C002

MCP1600-C002E30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62X-00C003

MCP1600-C003

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 3m 28AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62Z-00C003

MCP1600-C003E26N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 3m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I620-00C003

MCP1600-C003E30L

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 3m, Black, 30AWG, CA-L

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I622-00C003

MCP1600-C003LZ

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 3m, LSZH, 26AWG

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I625-00C005

MCP1600-C005E26L

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 5m, Black, 26AWG, CA-L

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I626-00C00A

MCP1600-C00A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 0.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I627-00C00A

MCP1600-C00AE30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I629-00C00B

MCP1600-C00BE30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.75m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62B-00C01A

MCP1600-C01A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 1.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62C-00C01A

MCP1600-C01AE30N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62G-00C02A

MCP1600-C02A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 2.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62H-00C02A

MCP1600-C02AE26N

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2.5m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I62I-00C02A

MCP1600-C02AE30L

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28,2.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-L

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I62M-00C03A

MCP1600-C03A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, PVC, 3.5m 26AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

EDR

100GE

980-9I62P-00C001

MCP1600-E001

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62Q-00E001

MCP1600-E001E30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1m, Black, 30AWG

HVM

EDR

100GE

980-9I62S-00C002

MCP1600-E002

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2m 28AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62T-00E002

MCP1600-E002E26

NVIDIA® Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 26AWG

Preliminary

EDR

N/A

980-9I62U-00E002

MCP1600-E002E30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2m, Black, 30AWG

HVM

EDR

100GE

980-9I62V-00C003

MCP1600-E003

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62W-00E003

MCP1600-E003E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 3m, Black, 26AWG

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I62Y-00E004

MCP1600-E004E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 4m, Black, 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I62Z-00E005

MCP1600-E005E26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 5m, Black, 26AWG

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I620-00E00A

MCP1600-E00A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 0.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I621-00E00A

MCP1600-E00AE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.5m, Black, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I622-00E00B

MCP1600-E00BE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.75m, Black, 30AWG

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

EDR

100GE

980-9I623-00C01A

MCP1600-E01A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1.5m 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I624-00E01A

MCP1600-E01AE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1.5m, Black, 30AWG

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I625-00E01C

MCP1600-E01BE30

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1.25m, Black, 30AWG

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

EDR

100GE

980-9I626-00C02A

MCP1600-E02A

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2.5m 26AWG

EOL [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I627-00E02A

MCP1600-E02AE26

NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 2.5m, Black, 26AWG

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I645-00C001

MCP7F00-A001R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, colored pulltabs, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I486-00C001

MCP7F00-A001R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 1m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48A-00C002

MCP7F00-A002R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, colored pulltabs, 2m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48B-00C002

MCP7F00-A002R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48G-00C003

MCP7F00-A003R26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48H-00C003

MCP7F00-A003R30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48J-00C005

MCP7F00-A005R26L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48M-00C01A

MCP7F00-A01AR

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, colored pulltabs,1.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48N-00C01A

MCP7F00-A01AR30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 1.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48S-00C02A

MCP7F00-A02AR26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48T-00C02A

MCP7F00-A02AR30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48U-00C02A

MCP7F00-A02ARLZ

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 2.5m, LSZH, Colored, 28AWG

EOL [P-Rel]

N/A

100GE

980-9I48X-00C03A

MCP7F00-A03AR26L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3.5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I61C-00C005

MCP7H00-G00000

NVIDIA® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I61D-00C001

MCP7H00-G001

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99F-00C001

MCP7H00-G001R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 1m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99G-00C001

MCP7H00-G001R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99J-00C002

MCP7H00-G002R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 2m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99K-00C002

MCP7H00-G002R26N

NVIDIA® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I99L-00C002

MCP7H00-G002R30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99O-00C003

MCP7H00-G003R

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 3m, 28AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99Q-00C003

MCP7H00-G003R26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I39R-00C003

MCP7H00-G003R30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99S-00C004

MCP7H00-G004R26L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 4m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-L

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99W-00C01A

MCP7H00-G01AR

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 1.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I99X-00C01A

MCP7H00-G01AR30N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-N

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I992-00C02A

MCP7H00-G02AR

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, colored pulltabs, 2.5m, 30AWG

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I994-00C02A

MCP7H00-G02AR26N

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 26AWG, CA-N

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I395-00C02A

MCP7H00-G02AR30L

NVIDIA passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2.5m, Colored, 30AWG, CA-L

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I13S-00C003

MFA1A00-C003

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13X-00C005

MFA1A00-C005

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I134-00C010

MFA1A00-C010

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13A-00C015

MFA1A00-C015

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13F-00C020

MFA1A00-C020

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13N-00C030

MFA1A00-C030

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I130-00C050

MFA1A00-C050

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 50m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I13B-00C100

MFA1A00-C100

NVIDIA active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 100m

LTB [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I13D-00E001

MFA1A00-E001

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13F-00E003

MFA1A00-E003

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13J-00E005

MFA1A00-E005

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13M-00E007

MFA1A00-E007

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 7m

LTB [HVM]

EDR

N/A

980-9I13O-00E010

MFA1A00-E010

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13R-00E010

MFA1A00-E010_FF

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10m

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

EDR

N/A

980-9I13S-00E015

MFA1A00-E015

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13V-00E020

MFA1A00-E020

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I13Y-00E030

MFA1A00-E030

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I133-00E050

MFA1A00-E050

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 50m

HVM

EDR

N/A

980-9I135-00E100

MFA1A00-E100

NVIDIA active fiber cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 100m

LTB [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I37H-00C003

MFA7A20-C003

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I37I-00C005

MFA7A20-C005

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40J-00C010

MFA7A20-C010

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 10m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40K-00C020

MFA7A20-C020

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 20m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40L-00C002

MFA7A20-C02A

NVIDIA® active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 2.5m

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I40M-00C003

MFA7A20-C03A

NVIDIA® active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 3.5m

Preliminary

N/A

100GE

980-9I40N-00C003

MFA7A50-C003

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I40O-00C005

MFA7A50-C005

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49P-00C010

MFA7A50-C010

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49Q-00C015

MFA7A50-C015

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49R-00C020

MFA7A50-C020

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I49S-00C030

MFA7A50-C030

NVIDIA active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 30m

EOL [HVM]

N/A

100GE

980-9I149-00CS00

MMA1B00-C100D

NVIDIA transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I17B-00CS00

MMA1B00-C100D_FF

NVIDIA transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m, DDMI

EOL [HVM][HIBERN/ATE]

N/A

100GE

980-9I17D-00CS00

MMA1B00-C100T

NVIDIA® transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, OTU4

Preliminary

EDR

N/A

980-9I17L-00E000

MMA1B00-E100

NVIDIA transceiver, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, SR4, up to 100m

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I17P-00CR00

MMA1L10-CR

NVIDIA optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

HVM

N/A

100GE

980-9I17Q-00CM00

MMA1L30-CM

NVIDIA optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

MP

N/A

100GE

980-9I16X-00C000

MMS1C10-CM

NVIDIA active optical module, 100Gb/s, QSFP, MPO, 1310nm, PSM4, up to 500m

EOL [MP]

N/A

100GE

980-9I042-00C000

MMS1V70-CM

NVIDIA transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, DR1

P-Rel

N/A

100GE

980-9I53X-00C000

SPQ-CE-ER-CDFL-M

40km 100G QSFP28 ER Optical Transceiver

P-Rel

N/A

100GE

980-9I63F-00CM00

X65406

NVIDIA® optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

Preliminary

Validated and Supported Cables and Switches (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Maia Crooks Jr

Last Updated:

Views: 5939

Rating: 4.2 / 5 (43 voted)

Reviews: 82% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Maia Crooks Jr

Birthday: 1997-09-21

Address: 93119 Joseph Street, Peggyfurt, NC 11582

Phone: +2983088926881

Job: Principal Design Liaison

Hobby: Web surfing, Skiing, role-playing games, Sketching, Polo, Sewing, Genealogy

Introduction: My name is Maia Crooks Jr, I am a homely, joyous, shiny, successful, hilarious, thoughtful, joyous person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.